2017 Officers Installed

.

Worshipful Master                       Kenneth Ring
Senior Warden                              Daniel Melton
Junior Warden                              Glen Harrison
Treasurer                                      George Stillwell
Secretary                                       Sonny Flancia
Auditor                                          James G. Aquino
Chaplain                                        James G. Aquino
Marshall                                        Benjamin Yarandi
Senior Deacon                               Carlos Pavao
Junior Deacon                               Joo-Kee Shin
Senior Steward                             Kurt Dressler
Junior Steward                              McRay Formosa
Tyler                                              Pablo Reyes

2016 Officers Installed

2016 Officers Installed

Worshipful Master:   WB Ben Yarandi
Senior Warden:        Brother Ken Ring
Junior Warden:        Brother Tommy Penrose
Treasurer:                WB George Stillwell
Secretary:                VWB Robert E. Ring
Senior Deacon:       Brother Danny Garrett
Junior Beacon:        Brother Carlos Pavao
Chaplain:                 VWB James Aquino
Marshall:                  VWB Herminigildo “Sonny” Flancia
Senior Steward:       Brother Edwin Maniulit
Junior Steward:        Brother McRey Formoso
Auditor:                    VWB James Aquino
Tyler:                        Brother James D. Strickland

2014 Officers Installed

2014 Officers Installed

Worshipful Master:   VWB George Stillwell
Senior Warden:        Brother Jim Thorn
Junior Warden:        Brother Benjamin Yarandi
Treasurer:                WB Pablo Reyes
Secretary:                VWB Robert E. Ring
Senior Deacon:       Brother Kenneth L. Ring
Junior Beacon:        Brother Dexter Alfaro
Chaplain:                 VWB James Aguino
Marshall:                  VWB Herminigildo Flancia
Senior Steward:       WB Kurt Dressler
Junior Steward:        Brother James Strickland
Auditor:                    Brother Kenneth L. Ring
Tyler:                        Brother David McGuire

2013 Officers Installed

2013 Officers Installed

Worshipful Master:   Brother James D. Strickland
Senior Warden:        Brother Collin Vaness
Junior Warden:        Brother Miguel Pasiln
Treasurer:                 Brother James Slagle
Secretary:                 VWB Robert E. Ring
Auditor:                     VWB James Aquino

2012 Officers Installed

2012 Officers Installed      

Worshipful Maser:    Brother Carl Sizemore
Senior Warden:        Brother James D. Strickland
Junior Warden:        Brother Collin Vaness
Treasurer:                 Brother James Slagle
Secretary:                 VWB Robert E. Ring
Senior Deacon:        Brother Miguel
Junior Deacon:        Brother Ben Yarandi
Chaplain:                  VWB George Stillwell
Auditor:                     VWB James Aquino
DDGM:                      VWB Daniel Melton